Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | J Reynolds Watercolour drawing Lake landscape, signed lower right, 36cm x (...) |
Technik | | Ol, Leinen |
| | James Reynolds | 1926 - 2010 CAA, NAWA Breaking Through Signed l/r: James (...) |
Untitled (Sunset in a valley) |
Technik | | Leinwand |
| | James Elwood Reynolds, "Untitled (Sunset in a valley)" oil on canvas. Signed (...) |
Technik | | Ol, Leinen |
| | Description: Artist: James Reynolds 1926 - 2010 CAA, NAWA | Title: Breaking (...) |
| | Artist : Reynolds, Jim Title : Time Out Date of Birth and Death : 1926-2010 (...) |