Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Holzskulptur |
| | Sculpture bois: -Femme nue- signé Revesz *REVESZ A.* (Andrei) (1912, ) H:53cm (...) |
| | Artist: Andre Revesz, Hungarian/Israeli (1912 - 1999) Title: Nude in the (...) |
| | Andrei (André) REVESZ (1912-1999) Nu, 1938 Huile sur toile, signée et datée en (...) |
| | 50 Andrés Revesz Iglesia St. Adele, 1955 Óleo s/tela, 53 x 42 cm Firmado abajo (...) |
| | Andrei Revesz - B. 1912 Three Female Nudes Oil on canvas 32X23 cm Signed. |