Cape May Point, N.J. cottage |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | William C. Ressler (Pennsylvania, New Jersey, b. 1929) framed and matted (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | William Ressler (American, b. 1929), lithograph of the Philadelphia Zoo, (...) |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | William Ressler (American, b. 1929), lithograph, titled Broad and Chestnut , (...) |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | William Ressler (American, b. 1929), lithograph, titled The Finish Line , (...) |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | William Ressler (American, b. 1929), lithograph, titled Winter Skyline , (...) |