RENAULT GEORGE
1871 - 1958
Man sitting |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | GEORGES RENAULT, ‘Man sitting', lithograph, signed and dated, artist proof, (...) |
RENAULT GEORGE
1871 - 1958
Portrait of a Woman |
Technik | | Radierung, Aquatinta |
| | Description: ROUAULT, George, (French, 1871-1958): Portrait of a Woman, (...) |
RENAULT GEORGE
1871 - 1958
Portrait of a Woman |
Technik | | Aquatinta |
RENAULT GEORGE
1871 - 1958
untitled |
Technik | | Aquatinta |
| | PRINT BY GEORGE RENAULT (FRENCH, 1871-1958). Aquatint, drypoint, and etching. (...) |