VIEW FROM THE ROAD, NORTH MAYO |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | VIEW FROM THE ROAD, NORTH MAYO Geraldine O'Reilly (b. 1956) Signature: signed (...) |
Technik | | Tinte, Papier |
| | Geraldine O'Reilly (b.1956) Two Way Turn Ink and paper, 58.5 x 42cm Signed and (...) |
| | Lotto 141 JAMES REILLY (1956-) Necklace with nude 1998 olio su tela cm 70x80 (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Zugeschrieben (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Gouache, Papier |
| | James REILLY(Né en 1956) SANS TITRE, 1999 Gouache sur papier Signée et datée (...) |
| | James Reilly (Irish, b. 1956) Deterrent signed, inscribed and dated 'James (...) |