REDDIE McIvor
1864 - 1931
Waves crashing on a rocky coast |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | MACIVOR REDDIE Massachusetts, 1899-1966 Waves crashing on a rocky coast. (...) |
REDDIE McIvor
1864 - 1931
Woodland Brook. |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | MacIvor Reddie (American, 1899-1966) Woodland Brook. Signed "MacIvor Reddie" (...) |
REDDIE McIvor
1864 - 1931
| | Description: MACIVOR REDDIE Massachusetts, 1899-1966 Waves crashing on a rocky (...) |
REDDIE McIvor
1864 - 1931
REDDIE McIvor
1864 - 1931
New England Inlet |
| | MacIver Reddie (Massachusetts, 1864-1931) New England Inlet, signed lower (...) |