Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Grant Redden b. 1961 Call of the Nightbird MEDIUM: Oil on board DIMENSIONS: 24 (...) |
| | Grant Redden b. 1961 Wyoming Winter MEDIUM: Oil on board DIMENSIONS: 20 x 30 (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Bleistift |
| | Grant Redden (b. 1961) "Trailing the Yearlings," 1994 Watercolor on artist's (...) |
| | Grant Redden (b. 1961) "Cottonwood Creek," 1995 Watercolor on artist's board (...) |
| | Morning Light by Grant Redden (1961- ) Grant Redden (1961- ), oil on canvas, (...) |