Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | MAURICE READ (XX) The Norwich 20 Group: A signed framed and glazed landscape (...) |
READ maurice
The Woodland Pool |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Maurice Read, signed watercolour, The Woodland Pool, 23 x (...) |
READ maurice
Norfolk farm buildings |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Maurice Read, watercolour, Norfolk farm buildings, signed, mounted & gilt (...) |
READ maurice
English landscape of willow trees and marshes |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Maurice Read, watercolour, English landscape of willow trees and marshes - (...) |
READ maurice
Farm buildings with church tower distant |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | MAURICE READ - Watercolour, farm buildings with church tower distant, framed, (...) |