READ Arthur Evan
1911-1978
QUEENSLAND FARMERS |
Technik | | Aquarell, Tinte |
| | ARTHUR EVAN READ, QUEENSLAND FARMERS, WATERCOLOUR AND INK, 28 X 37 (...) |
READ Arthur Evan
1911-1978
QUEENSLAND FARMERS |
Technik | | Aquarell, Tinte |
READ Arthur Evan
1911-1978
QUEENSLAND FARMERS |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Tinte |
READ Arthur Evan
1911-1978
CITY LANDSCAPE |
Technik | | Aquarell, Tinte, Papier |
| | ARTHUR EVAN REED(1911-1978) CITY LANDSCAPE, INK AND WATERCOLOUR ON PAPER, (...) |
READ Arthur Evan
1911-1978
cattle station, Western Australia |
Technik | | Aquarell, Tinte |
| | Arthur Evan Reed - Watercolour pen and ink of cattle station, Western (...) |