RAZUMOV IVAN
Kiss for Lenin |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Acryl, Leinwand |
| | Ivan Razumov (né en 1972) Kiss for Lenin signé en cyrillique et daté 'I. (...) |
| | Ivan Razumov (Russian, b.1950) Final touch signed with monogram (lower right) (...) |
| | Ivan Razumov (Russian, b.1950) Obedience signed with monogram and dated '93' (...) |
RAZUMOV IVAN
Endless cruise |
| | Ivan Razumov (Russian, b.1950) Endless cruise signed with monogram (lower (...) |
RAZUMOV IVAN
Thinking of something |
| | Ivan Razumov (Russian, b.1950) Thinking of something signed with monogram (...) |