RAWLINS Thomas J
1800 - 1850
The Billiard Room |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Thomas J. Rawlins (1800-1850), The Billiard Room, watercolour, signed and (...) |
RAWLINS Thomas J
1800 - 1850
The Billiard Room |
Technik | | Aquarell |
RAWLINS Thomas J
1800 - 1850
The Billiard Room |
Technik | | Aquarell, Bleistift |
| | Thomas J. Rawlins (London 1800-1850) The Billiard Room signed and dated 'T.J. (...) |
RAWLINS Thomas J
1800 - 1850
The Billiard Room |
RAWLINS Thomas J
1800 - 1850
THE HANGMAN BANK, A BIRD IN THE HAND’’’’S WORTH TWOIN THE BUSH; |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Thomas J. Rawlins (circa 1800-circa 1850), British SPORTING VIEWS: THE HANGMAN (...) |