RAVIV VOROBEICHIC Moshe
1904 - 1995
Five Jewish Men Celebrating |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | Moshe Raviv (aka Moi Ver), Lithuanian/Israeli (1904 - 1995) Title: Five Jewish (...) |
RAVIV VOROBEICHIC Moshe
1904 - 1995
Jerusalem the Golden |
Technik | | Farblithographie |
| | Raviv, Moshe. Jerusalem the Golden. (ca. 1985). Farblithographie auf Velin. 45 (...) |
RAVIV VOROBEICHIC Moshe
1904 - 1995
Five Jewish Men Celebrating |
RAVIV VOROBEICHIC Moshe
1904 - 1995
Jerusalem the Golden |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | Raviv, Moshe ('Moï Ver'). (1904 Lebedewo (Weißrussland) - 1995 Sadef (...) |
RAVIV VOROBEICHIC Moshe
1904 - 1995
Five Jewish Men Celebrating |