RAULINO JOHANN TOBIAS
1787 - 1838
View of Vienna towards Nußdorf and Danube river |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | Tobias Dyonis Raulino (Frankfurt 1787-1838 Vienna) View of Vienna towards (...) |
RAULINO JOHANN TOBIAS
1787 - 1838
View of Heiligenstadt and the Danube |
| | Tobias Dyonis Raulino View of Heiligenstadt and the Danube watercolour on (...) |
RAULINO JOHANN TOBIAS
1787 - 1838
Melk monastery upon the Danube river |
| | Tobias Dyonis Raulino (Frankfurt 1787-1838 Vienna) Melk monastery upon the (...) |
RAULINO JOHANN TOBIAS
1787 - 1838
The Schwarze Turm |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier, Karton |
| | Tobias Dyonis Raulino (Frankfurt 1787-1838 Vienna) The "Schwarze Turm" (back (...) |
RAULINO JOHANN TOBIAS
1787 - 1838
The "Schwarze Turm" in Mödling and a view to the church St. Othmar and the town |
| | Tobias Dyonis Raulino (Frankfurt 1787-1838 Vienna) The "Schwarze Turm" in (...) |