Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | Diana Rattray "Scots Pine", signed and dated '82 in pencil, etching, 10/75, (...) |
Technik | | Pastelle, Papier |
| | DIANA RATTRAY (British, b. 1947) Fine Art, Post War and Contemporary Two (...) |
| | Diana Rattray (b. 1947) Curiosity signed and dated 'Diana Rattray 06' (lower (...) |
| | Diana Rattray (b. 1947) Thirsty days signed and dated 'Diana Rattray 06' (left (...) |
| | Diana Rattray (b. 1947) We are not amused signed and dated 'Diana Rattray 06' (...) |