Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Ol, Leinwand, Karton |
| | RATH, Heine(1873 Berlin - 1920 Stuttgart) Landschaft Öl/Leinwand/Karton. (...) |
| | RATH, Heine (1873 Berlin - 1920 Stuttgart) Landschaft (...) |
Technik | | Holzschnitt |
| | Rath, Heine 4 works: Flowers; Dresden, 1910; Hamburg, 1908. Woodcut. 3 signed, (...) |
Technik | | Holzschnitt |
| | Rath, Heine "Deutsche Städte", 1915. 14 woodcuts. All signed, dated, numbered (...) |