RAOUL PRAT louis marie henri
Saint Paul de Vence |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Louis PRAT (1879 - 1932) Saint Paul de Vence Huile sur toile 73 x 91 cm Signé (...) |
RAOUL PRAT louis marie henri
The Bathers |
| | Description: Louis Marie Henri Raoul Prat (b.1879) oil on wooden panel, The (...) |
RAOUL PRAT louis marie henri
BATHERS ALONG A RIVERBANK |
| | Louis Marie Henri Raoul Prat B. 1879 BATHERS ALONG A RIVERBANK signed Louis (...) |
RAOUL PRAT louis marie henri
BATHERS ALONG A RIVERBANK |
| | LOT 789 LOUIS MARIE HENRI RAOUL PRAT B. 1879 BATHERS ALONG A RIVERBANK signed (...) |
RAOUL PRAT louis marie henri
Bathers by a woodland pool |
| | Louis Marie Henri Raoul Prat, French Symbolist School b.1879- Bathers by a (...) |