Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Gouache, Holztafel |
| | BILL RANDALL (1911-unknown) Broken Iron. Probable advertisement for Dodge. (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | BILL RANDALL (American, 20th Century) Pin-up in Pink Watercolor on paper 21 x (...) |
Technik | | Gouache, Papier |
| | BILL RANDALL (American, 20th Century) Jingles, Joy, and Merry, calendar (...) |
Technik | | Gouache, Papier |
| | BILL RANDALL (American 20th Century) Christmas Scene Gouache on paper 22 x (...) |
January, Calendar illustration |
| | BILL RANDALL (American 20th Century) January, Calendar illustration Gouache on (...) |