RAMIREZ Saturnino
1946 - 2002
Billard |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | SATURNINO RAMIREZ (1946-2002) Billard, 1981 Huile sur toile Signé et daté en (...) |
RAMIREZ Saturnino
1946 - 2002
Billard |
RAMIREZ Saturnino
1946 - 2002
UNTITLED |
Technik | | Pastelle, Papier |
| | Lot 205 SATURNINO RAMIREZ (columbian b. 1946) UNTITLED (POOL HALL) Pastel on (...) |
RAMIREZ Saturnino
1946 - 2002
Portrait |
Technik | | Ol, Leinwand, Karton |
| | Framed oil on canvas, Portrait in Yellow and Blue, 1970, by Saturnino Ramirez (...) |
RAMIREZ Saturnino
1946 - 2002
Portrait in Yellow and Blue |