Central Australian Landscape with Ghost Gum |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Mischtechnik, Papier |
| | Noel Ragget Australia, Aboriginal ((1937-1975)) Central Australian Landscape (...) |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | Noel Daggett Race to the Station 1978 Lithograph, signed and numbered in (...) |
Technik | | Gouache, Holztafel |
| | Noel Daggett, American (1925 -2005) Good Takings 1991 Gouache on Board, signed (...) |
Guarded New Bride (Ute Indians 1870's) |
| | Noel Daggett, American (1925 -2005) Guarded New Bride (Ute Indians 1870's) (...) |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | Lithograph, signed and numbered in pencil Edition: 250, AP |