RAFFAEL Joseph
1933 - 2021
Moonlight (from the 1776 USA 1976: Bicentennial Prints portfolio) (four works) |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Farbige Radierung |
| | Joseph Raffael , 1933–2021 , Moonlight (from the 1776 USA 1976: Bicentennial (...) |
RAFFAEL Joseph
1933 - 2021
Watercolor #5 |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | Lot 117 , Joseph Raffael , (American, 1933-2021) , Watercolor #5 , 1973 , 1, (...) |
RAFFAEL Joseph
1933 - 2021
End of Summer |
| | Joseph Raffael , 1933–2021 , End of Summer End of Summer , 1980 , watercolor (...) |
RAFFAEL Joseph
1933 - 2021
Untitled (Nine Fish) |
| | Joseph Raffael (American, 1933-2021) Untitled (Nine Fish) , 1978 watercolor on (...) |
RAFFAEL Joseph
1933 - 2021
Watercolor #25 |
| | Joseph Raffael (American, 1933-2021) Watercolor #25 watercolor on paper signed (...) |