Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Acryl, Leinwand |
| | Marek Radke (b. 1952) "15/09/16", 2016 acrylic/canvas, 39 x 60 cm signed, (...) |
Technik | | Ol, Leinwand, Holztafel |
| | Marek Radke (b. 1952) "Red impression no 35", 1994 oil/canvas, wood, 25 x 25 (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Bleistift |
| | Marek RADKE Lot No.: 304 Tannenberg, 1990 akwarela, ołówek, papier; 15 x 21 cm (...) |
Technik | | Acryl, Leinwand |
| | Marek Radke (b. 1952) "07/09/16", 2016 acrylic/canvas, 50 x 70 cm signed, (...) |
| | Marek Radke | 50/06, 2006Upcomin auctionsContemporary Art Auction50/06, (...) |