RACKLEY Mildred
1906 - 1992
Boogie Woogie |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Siebdruckfarben |
| | Mildred Rackley , 1906–1992 , Boogie Woogie Boogie Woogie , 1940 , screenprint (...) |
RACKLEY Mildred
1906 - 1992
Flamenco |
Technik | | Farbholzschnitt |
| | Mildred Rackley , 1906–1992 , Flamenco Flamenco , c. 1938 , woodcut in colors (...) |
RACKLEY Mildred
1906 - 1992
Boogie Woogie |
Technik | | Screenprint |
| | MILDRED RACKLEY (1906-1992) Boogie Woogie. Color screenprint, circa 1940. (...) |
RACKLEY Mildred
1906 - 1992
La Jota |
Technik | | Farbholzschnitt |
| | Mildred Rackley (1906-1992) La Jota, 1935-1943 Woodcut in colors on paper 9 x (...) |
RACKLEY Mildred
1906 - 1992
Revelry #2 |
Technik | | Siebdruckfarben |
| | 190 , 4 watching , Mildred Rackley , 1906–1992 , Revelry #2 , 1945 screenprint (...) |