Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | Wolfgang Rabl (b. 1943) Force Majeure, Etching, Signed lower right. Edition (...) |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | Mädchen / Ohne Titel RABL, WOLFGANG (geb. 1943 Wien) Zwei Radierungen. Jeweils (...) |
Technik | | Kaltnadelradierung, Radierung |
| | Lot 112: Wolfgang Rabl (Austria, b. 1942). "Das Spielzing." Drypoint etching, (...) |
Technik | | Farbige Radierung |
| | Wolfgang Rabl (Austrian, born 1942) Surrealistic Composition, woman with (...) |
Technik | | Gravieren |
| | Wolfgang Rabl, b. 1942, Austria, Profile of a Young Nude, an engraving on (...) |