Scholar Resting in the Autumn Forest |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Farbige Tinte, Papier |
| | QI KUN (1894-1940)Scholar Resting in the Autumn Forest Ink and colour on (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Zugeschrieben (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Qi Kun 1894-1940 Chinese Watercolor LandscapeChinese watercolor on paper (...) |
| | QI KUN (1894-1940) Listening to a Waterfall Scroll, mounted for framing, ink (...) |
Gelehrtenstudio am Bergbach |
Technik | | Tusche, Papier |
| | Qi Kun (1894-1944) CHINA 99,8 x 32,7 cm Gelehrtenstudio am Bergbach. (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Tinte, Papier |
| | Description: Chinese landscape, hanging scroll, Chinese ink and watercolour on (...) |