A maiden wearing a luxurious fur mantle |
Zuschreibung | | Zugeschrieben |
Technik | | Gouache, Papier |
| | A maiden wearing a luxurious fur mantle, attributed to Muhammad Qasim Persia, (...) |
Technik | | Pigmente, Gold, Papier |
| | A RECLINING YOUTH ATTRIBUTED TO MUHAMMAD QASIM, SAFAVID ISFAHAN, IRAN, EARLY (...) |
nuages et d\’oiseaux blancs |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Tusche |
| | Muhammad Qasim (She Jun You), Chine, XXe siècle Grand rouleau horizontal en (...) |
AN IMPRESSIVE SINO-ISLAMIC CALLIGRAPHIC SCROLL |
Technik | | Tinte, Papier |
| | AN IMPRESSIVE SINO-ISLAMIC CALLIGRAPHIC SCROLL SIGNED MUHAMMAD QASIM (SHE JUN (...) |
A LADY WRAPPED IN AN ELEGANT COAT |
Technik | | Mischtechnik, Papier |
| | A LADY WRAPPED IN AN ELEGANT COAT ATTRIBUTED TO MUHAMMAD QASIM, SAFAVID (...) |