PURTSCHER Alfons
1885 - 1962
Portrait of a lady with striking blue eyes |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Pastelle, Papier |
| | ALFONS PURTSCHER (1885-1962) Portrait of a lady with striking blue eyes, (...) |
PURTSCHER Alfons
1885 - 1962
'Richmond Horse' show four in-hand horses and carriages |
Technik | | Aquarell, Gouache, Bleistift |
| | Alfons Purtscher (1885-1962) Austrian, Equine School, Gouache, watercolour and (...) |
PURTSCHER Alfons
1885 - 1962
Richmond Horse |
PURTSCHER Alfons
1885 - 1962
Richmond Horse |
PURTSCHER Alfons
1885 - 1962
a racehorse in a stable |
Technik | | Pastell |
| | Alfons Purtscher, Austrian, 1885-1962, a racehorse in a stable, pastel, signed (...) |