Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | Joan Purcell, American (1933 - ) Title: Birch Tree Medium: Watercolor on (...) |
| | Joan Purcell, American (1933 - ) Title: Tree Medium: Watercolor on paper, (...) |
Technik | | Aquatinta |
| | Joan Purcell (American, B. 1933) Stage Holdup. Color aquatint, pencil signed (...) |