Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Holzschnitt |
| | Mabel Pugh (NC/NY, 1891–1986), Peace College Woodblock print on Japan paper, (...) |
| | Mabel Pugh (NC, 1891-1986), Banded Japan Lily oil on board, signed at lower (...) |
Figure Study of a Classical Marble Sculpture |
Technik | | Kohlezeichnung, Papier |
| | Mabel Pugh (NC/NY, 1891-1986), Figure Study of a Classical Marble Sculpture (...) |
Technik | | Holzschnitt |
| | Lot 0130 DetailsDescriptionMabel Pugh (NC/NY, 1891–1986), The Old Well (...) |
| | Mabel Pugh (1891 - 1986) Lot 198: Mabel Pugh (NC, 1891-1986), Still Life with (...) |