PUGH JENKINS Lincoln
1901 - 1988
Pateley Bridge, Yorkshire |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | LINCOLN PUGH JENKINS (BRITISH, 1901-1988) Pateley Bridge, Yorkshire (circa (...) |
PUGH JENKINS Lincoln
1901 - 1988
Life study - a nude from behind |
Technik | | Kreide schwarzes |
| | Lincoln Pugh Jenkins (1901-1988) Life study - a nude from behind, signed, (...) |
PUGH JENKINS Lincoln
1901 - 1988
Non dichiarato |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Lincoln Pugh Jenkins, framed watercolour, 24cm by 37cm |
PUGH JENKINS Lincoln
1901 - 1988
Nidderdale, landscape |
Technik | | Ol, Illustrationstafel |
| | ARR LINCOLN PUGH JENKINS (1901-1988), Nidderdale, landscape, oil on board, (...) |
PUGH JENKINS Lincoln
1901 - 1988
White Houses |
| | LINCOLN PUGH JENKINS (1901-1988) "White Houses", a study, oil on canvas, (...) |