Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Pigmentdruck |
| | Provenance Murray Guy Gallery, New York , Exhibited Barbara Probst: Exposures (...) |
Exposure #31: N. Y. C., 249 W 34th Street, 01.02.05, 4:41 p.m. |
Technik | | Chromolithographie |
| | Exposure #31: N. Y. C., 249 W 34th Street, 01.02.05, 4:41 p.m. Barbara Probst (...) |
Exposure #99: N.Y.C.; 401 Broadway, 02.17.12, 6:38 p.m. |
Technik | | Inkjet print |
| | Barbara Probst , Barbara Probst creates multiple images of the exact same (...) |
Exposure 87 N.Y.C, 401 Broadway, 03.15.11, 422 p.m. |
Technik | | C-print |
| | Barbara Probst (born 1964) Exposure #87: N. Y. C, 401 Broadway, 03.15.11, 4:22 (...) |
Exposure 103 N.Y.C., 401 Broadway, 12.05.12, 426 p.m. |
Technik | | C-print |
| | Barbara Probst (born 1964) Exposure #103: N. Y. C., 401 Broadway, 12.05.12, (...) |