Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Druck |
| | Edmond Pennequin, Auguste Vinchon (1789-1855) BONAPARTE IN A CROWD. 19th / (...) |
Technik | | Druck |
| | A. Baulard, Joseph Louis Hippolyte Bellangé (1800-1866) BATTLE OF MOSCOW. (...) |
Technik | | Druck |
| | Eugène Marie François Villain, Joseph Louis Hippolyte Bellangé (1800-1866) (...) |
ON A MEADOW (FIGURAL COMPOSITION) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | Jaroslav Král (1883-1942) ON A MEADOW (FIGURAL COMPOSITION). Aquarelle on (...) |
MOUNTAIN LANSCAPE IN WINTER |
Technik | | Pastell, Karton |
| | Alois Schneiderka (1896-1958) MOUNTAIN LANSCAPE IN WINTER. Pastel (oil (...) |