Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Lucien Frits Ohl (1904-1976), 'Ploughing the rice field ', signed, oil on (...) |
| | Lucien Frits Ohl (1904-1976), 'Indonesian landscape', signed, oil on canvas, (...) |
| | Unknown, 'Indonesian landscape', signed, oil on canvas, 55 x 70 cm. |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | Willem Dooyewaard (1892-1980), 'Evening meal', signed and dated 1920, (...) |
Technik | | Gouache |
| | Gerard Pieter Adolfs (1898-1968), 'Satay seller', signed, gouache, 51 x 64 cm. |