10839
Wright Marshall
Tarpoley
2017-05-23
52

WRIGHT MARSHALL

United Kingdom, Tarpoley, 2017-05-23

Katalog der Auktionslose

"May Auction"

Anonym ausschließen
Gesamtsummen 52, Seiten 1 bis 11, aktuelle Seite 1
SENZA TITOLO
MURRAY Jeddah,SENZA TITOLO,Wright Marshall GB 2017-05-23
Postennummer 60
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Bleistift
Schätzungen
Jeddah Murray Zamomi - pencil signed print In
Landscape
JACOB W H 1900,Landscape,Wright Marshall GB 2017-05-23
Postennummer 178
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Aquarell
Schätzungen
W H Jacob - early 20th Century watercolour depicting landscape. In
landscape scene
ANONYMOUS,landscape scene,Wright Marshall GB 2017-05-23
Postennummer 226
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Aquarell
Schätzungen
GBP 15 - GBP 25 (EUR 17 - EUR 29)
An unsigned watercolour depicting a late 19th Century landscape scene. In
a landscape scene
BEVAN June,a landscape scene,Wright Marshall GB 2017-05-23
Postennummer 114
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Aquarell
Schätzungen
A June Bevan watercolour of a landscape scene. In
a village square
LOWRY Laurence Stephen 1887-1976,a village square,Wright Marshall GB 2017-05-23
Postennummer 176
Nachfolger (Signiertes Werk)
Druck
Schätzungen
After Lawrence Stephen Lowry - print depicting a village square. In