Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Bleistift |
| | Jeddah Murray Zamomi - pencil signed print In |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | W H Jacob - early 20th Century watercolour depicting landscape. In |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | GBP 15 - GBP 25 (EUR 17 - EUR 29) |
| | An unsigned watercolour depicting a late 19th Century landscape scene. In |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | A June Bevan watercolour of a landscape scene. In |
Zuschreibung | | Nachfolger (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Druck |
| | After Lawrence Stephen Lowry - print depicting a village square. In |