10839
Wright Marshall
Tarpoley
2016-01-21
112

WRIGHT MARSHALL

United Kingdom, Tarpoley, 2016-01-21

Katalog der Auktionslose

"January Auction"

Anonym ausschließen
Gesamtsummen 112, Seiten 1 bis 23, aktuelle Seite 1
Le Fa Ucheur
DROUOT L,Le Fa Ucheur,Wright Marshall GB 2016-01-21
Postennummer 1817
Nachfolger
Metall
Schätzungen
A Victorian Spelter figural group Le Fa Ucheur After an original bronze by L (...)
1901 - 1992
Botanical and fruit studies
ARNOLD Patience 1901-1992,Botanical and fruit studies,Wright Marshall GB 2016-01-21
Postennummer 1969
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Aquarell
Schätzungen
Patience Arnold (British fl. 1925 - 39) 'Botanical and fruit studies' A pair (...)
1800 - 1889
Riverside landscape, possibly Kingsbury Warwickshire
LINES Henry Harris,Riverside landscape, possibly Kingsbury Warwickshi,Wright Marshall 2016-01-21
Postennummer 1930
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Aquarell
Schätzungen
Henry Harris Lines R.B.S.A. (British 1880-1889) 'Riverside landscape, possibly (...)
Spring flowers
FRENCH SCHOOL,Spring flowers,Wright Marshall GB 2016-01-21
Postennummer 1932
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Vase
Schätzungen
French School, R. Bielle , 'Spring flowers' Portraying a vase filled with (...)
Off to school
NORTHERN SCHOOL,Off to school,Wright Marshall GB 2016-01-21
Postennummer 1942
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Ol, Holztafel
Schätzungen
Northern School, 20th Century, 'Off to school' Painted depicting a northern (...)