Zuschreibung | | Nachfolger |
Technik | | Metall |
| | A Victorian Spelter figural group Le Fa Ucheur After an original bronze by L (...) |
Botanical and fruit studies |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Patience Arnold (British fl. 1925 - 39) 'Botanical and fruit studies' A pair (...) |
Riverside landscape, possibly Kingsbury Warwickshire |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Henry Harris Lines R.B.S.A. (British 1880-1889) 'Riverside landscape, possibly (...) |
Technik | | Vase |
| | French School, R. Bielle , 'Spring flowers' Portraying a vase filled with (...) |
| | Northern School, 20th Century, 'Off to school' Painted depicting a northern (...) |