10839
Wright Marshall
Tarpoley
2015-05-12
147

WRIGHT MARSHALL

United Kingdom, Tarpoley, 2015-05-12

Katalog der Auktionslose

"Fine Antiques & Interiors Sale"

Anonym ausschließen
Gesamtsummen 147, Seiten 1 bis 30, aktuelle Seite 1
Dog Fighting in Wigan
VAUDREY Glen,Dog Fighting in Wigan,Wright Marshall GB 2015-05-12
Postennummer 1022
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Ol, Leinwand
Schätzungen
Two oil on canvas by Glen Vaudrey The first titled 'Dog Fighting in Wigan' and (...)
figures in landscapes
YATES Lowry Miss,figures in landscapes,Wright Marshall GB 2015-05-12
Postennummer 1023
Ol, Leinwand
Schätzungen
Three oil on canvas' by Miss Lowry Yates All depicting figures in landscapes, (...)
Tidal Rise
BROWN Doris 1900,Tidal Rise,Wright Marshall GB 2015-05-12
Postennummer 1064
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Aquarell
Schätzungen
Doris Brown (British, 20th Century) - 'Tidal Rise' Watercolour, signed, bears (...)
Abstract landscape
NOULY N 1900,Abstract landscape,Wright Marshall GB 2015-05-12
Postennummer 1124
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Bleistift
Schätzungen
N Nouly (20th Century) - 'Abstract landscape' Pencil signed limited edition (...)
Leck Fell
FAWKES R.H 1963,Leck Fell,1976,Wright Marshall GB 2015-05-12
Postennummer 1142
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Aquarell
Schätzungen
Datum des Werks
R H Fawkes (British, 20th Century) - 'Leck Fell' Watercolour, signed and dated (...)