Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Two oil on canvas by Glen Vaudrey The first titled 'Dog Fighting in Wigan' and (...) |
| | Three oil on canvas' by Miss Lowry Yates All depicting figures in landscapes, (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Doris Brown (British, 20th Century) - 'Tidal Rise' Watercolour, signed, bears (...) |
Technik | | Bleistift |
| | N Nouly (20th Century) - 'Abstract landscape' Pencil signed limited edition (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | R H Fawkes (British, 20th Century) - 'Leck Fell' Watercolour, signed and dated (...) |