Chicago Stuffed with Numbers |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | Claes Oldenburg Chicago Stuffed with Numbers 1977 lithograph on paper 45.5 h x (...) |
Technik | | Tinte, Papier |
| | Charles Ray Untitled (Chicken) 2009 ink on paper 7 h x 4.5 w in (18 x 11 cm) (...) |
Technik | | Emaille |
| | Takashi Murakami Oval (Peter Norton Christmas Project) 2000 colored plastic, (...) |
Technik | | Gouache, Karton |
| | Charles Ray Untitled (Chicken Dinner) 2011 gouache on card 7 h x 4.5 w in (18 (...) |
Technik | | Druck |
| | Louise Bourgeois I Do 2010 digital print on canvas 16 h x 12 w in (41 x 30 cm) (...) |