10719
Woolley & Wallis
Salisbury
2018-02-07
183

WOOLLEY & WALLIS

United Kingdom, Salisbury, 2018-02-07

Katalog- und Auktionsergebnisse

"Modern British Art - Geoffrey Harley Collection"

Schließen Sie Lose aus, die keinen Zuschlag haben
Gesamtsummen 183, Seiten 1 bis 37, aktuelle Seite 1
Study of ostriche
JOHNSON Nick 1941,Study of ostriche,1987,Woolley & Wallis GB 2018-02-07
Postennummer 80
Aquarell, Bleistift
Schätzungen
Auszeichnung
Datum des Werks
‡ Nick Johnson (b.1941) Study of ostriches, 1987 Watercolour and pencil on (...)
Shoreham Bridge, Shoreham village, Kent
COOKE Cyril,Shoreham Bridge, Shoreham village, Kent,20th Century,Woolley & Wallis GB 2018-02-07
Postennummer 82
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Aquarell
Schätzungen
Auszeichnung
Datum des Werks
‡ Cyril Cooke (20th Century) Shoreham Bridge, Shoreham village, Kent Signed (...)
Abstract
Cruz Renato 1945,Abstract,1978,Woolley & Wallis GB 2018-02-07
Postennummer 31
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Aquarell, Gouache
Schätzungen
Auszeichnung
Datum des Werks
‡ Renato Cruz (b.1945) Abstract Signed and dated '78 Watercolour and gouache (...)
Come with me
Schell Helen,Come with me,Woolley & Wallis GB 2018-02-07
Postennummer 29
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Aquarell
Schätzungen
Auszeichnung
‡ Helen Schell (20/21st century) Come with me Signed and dated 12 March 84 (...)
Boy on the roof from Ruaha II Mixed media
SQUIRE Andrew 1954,Boy on the roof from Ruaha II Mixed media,2882,Woolley & Wallis GB 2018-02-07
Postennummer 114
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Mischtechnik
Schätzungen
Auszeichnung
Datum des Werks
‡ Andrew Squire (Scottish b.1954) Boy on the roof from Ruaha II Mixed media (...)