10719
Woolley & Wallis
Salisbury
2016-04-20
91

WOOLLEY & WALLIS

United Kingdom, Salisbury, 2016-04-20

Katalog- und Auktionsergebnisse

"April Auction"

Anonym ausschließen
Schließen Sie Lose aus, die keinen Zuschlag haben
Gesamtsummen 91, Seiten 1 bis 19, aktuelle Seite 1
Woman
ANONYMOUS,Woman,Woolley & Wallis GB 2016-04-20
Postennummer 1529
Miniatur
Schätzungen
GBP 120 - GBP 180 (EUR 152 - EUR 228)
Auszeichnung
GBP 100 (EUR 126)
7.00 X 0 cm
A Limoges enamel portrait of a woman, on blue guilloche enamel ground, framed unsigned 7cm. (...)
1907-1998
Design for a Poster
DORTE Clara 1907-1998,Design for a Poster,Woolley & Wallis GB 2016-04-20
Postennummer 1164
Aquarell, Papier
Schätzungen
Dorte Clara Dodo Burgner (1907-1998) Design for a Poster watercolour on paper, (...)
Untitled
ANONYMOUS,Untitled,Woolley & Wallis GB 2016-04-20
Postennummer 1175
Einlegearbeit
Schätzungen
GBP 150 - GBP 200 (EUR 190 - EUR 253)
54.00 X 41.00 cm
Parrot and Tulips a Rowley Gallery marquetry panel, oval panel inlaid and stained, inside carver border, applied paper label with title to reverse 54 x (...)
Woman in a pink dress
HAMSON Ronald,Woman in a pink dress,Woolley & Wallis GB 2016-04-20
Postennummer 1180A
Aquarell, Papier
Schätzungen
Ronald Hamson Woman in a pink dress watercolour on paper, framed annotated (...)
1871 - 1946
Portrait of a young ballerina
MILLIERE Maurice 1871-1946,Portrait of a young ballerina,Woolley & Wallis GB 2016-04-20
Postennummer 1181
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Radierung
Schätzungen
Maurice Milliere (1871-1946) Portrait of a young ballerina holding a note and (...)