10719
Woolley & Wallis
Salisbury
2010-06-16
358

WOOLLEY & WALLIS

United Kingdom, Salisbury, 2010-06-16

Katalog- und Auktionsergebnisse

"Oil Paintings, Watercolours, Prints and Miniatures"

Anonym ausschließen
Schließen Sie Lose aus, die keinen Zuschlag haben
Gesamtsummen 358, Seiten 1 bis 72, aktuelle Seite 1
H. M. S. Aquila
REYNOLDS David 1900-1900,H. M. S. Aquila,Woolley & Wallis GB 2010-06-16
Postennummer 244
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Aquarell, Gouache
Schätzungen
‡David Reynolds (20th Century) Sale Took Place Wednesday 16 June 2010 11:00 ‡ (...)
1784 - 1849
Lake landscape
de WINT Peter 1784-1849,Lake landscape,Woolley & Wallis GB 2010-06-16
Postennummer 193
Schüler
Aquarell
Schätzungen
Auszeichnung
Follower of Peter de Wint Sale Took Place Wednesday 16 June 2010 11:00 (...)
Boats on an estuary
LOCKHART John Harold Bruce 1889-1956,Boats on an estuary,Woolley & Wallis GB 2010-06-16
Postennummer 279
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Aquarell
Schätzungen
Auszeichnung
J. H. Bruce Lockhart (20th Century) Sale Took Place Wednesday 16 June 2010 (...)
A tavern interior
CONTINENTAL SCHOOL,A tavern interior,Woolley & Wallis GB 2010-06-16
Postennummer 348
Schüler
Ol, Leinwand
Schätzungen
Auszeichnung
Continental School 19th century Sale Took Place Wednesday 16 June 2010 11:00 (...)
1889 - 1949
Venice
SWEET Walter Henry 1889-1949,Venice,Woolley & Wallis GB 2010-06-16
Postennummer 136
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Radierung
Schätzungen
Auszeichnung
SaleTook Place Wednesday 16 June2010 11:00 Walter Henry Sweet (1889-1949) (...)