Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Collage |
| | Paul Calvo (Connecticut, 1936-2012), collage, knight with lance riding white (...) |
Technik | | Druck |
| | Irving Amen (American, 1918-2011), block color print, "Lincoln", titled and (...) |
Technik | | Ol, Leinwand, Holztafel |
| | Arthur Cote, "Spring or Fall Landscape", signed LR, oil on canvas board, (...) |
a procession on a bridge, lake, river |
Technik | | Farbige Grafik |
| | Yoshimori ? (Japanese, 1830-1884), color woodblock print depicting a (...) |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | Hedley Fitton (British, 1859-1929), "Notre Dame, Bourges", etching, signed in (...) |