Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | W. H. Phipps (1841- ), watercolor onpaper, cliffs and oceans, signed (...) |
| | E. S. Jacobs, oil on board of huntingdog, signed LL, ss: 17 1/2" h. x 23 1/4" (...) |
semi nude woman in forest withlilies |
Technik | | Wandbehang |
| | J. F. Douthitt, (late 19th C.), large oil on tapestry, semi nude woman in (...) |
Landscape with snow ledge |
| | Alex Poplaski (1906-1988), oil on boardlandscape with snow ledge, signed LR, (...) |
| | Wilhelmina Nichols (1871-195?), oil oncanvas, still life, signed LR (...) |