10711
Willingham
Willingham
2019-03-30
65

WILLINGHAM

United Kingdom, Willingham, 2019-03-30

Katalog- und Auktionsergebnisse

"Good Quality Modern & Antique Furniture, Collectables, Paintings"

Anonym ausschließen
Schließen Sie Lose aus, die keinen Zuschlag haben
Gesamtsummen 65, Seiten 1 bis 13, aktuelle Seite 1
Amorial crest
ANONYMOUS,Amorial crest,Willingham GB 2019-03-30
Postennummer 520A
Aquarell
Schätzungen
GBP 20 - GBP 40 (EUR 23 - EUR 47)
Auszeichnung
GBP 25 (EUR 29)
29.00 X 34.00 cm
A watercolour Amorial crest in a gilt frame, with index verso, 29cm x 34cm frame size - minor losses and repainting to frame, colours bright to painting
Still life
ANONYMOUS,Still life,Willingham GB 2019-03-30
Postennummer 512
Ol, Holztafel
Schätzungen
Auszeichnung
GBP 40 (EUR 47)
A modern oil on board paint of still life
Venetian canal
Bonoli G,Venetian canal,Willingham GB 2019-03-30
Postennummer 478
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Ol, Holztafel
Schätzungen
An oil on board painting of a Venetian canal, signed and dated G Bonoli 58 - (...)
A collie dog
JONES Jackie,A collie dog,Willingham GB 2019-03-30
Postennummer 490
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Pastell
Schätzungen
Jackie Jones, pastel of a collie dog, signed and dated 99 - approx overall (...)
workers in a jungle
ANONYMOUS,workers in a jungle,Willingham GB 2019-03-30
Postennummer 526
Mischtechnik
Schätzungen
GBP 30 - GBP 60 (EUR 35 - EUR 70)
75.00 X 55.00 cm
An Indonesian Batik style picture of workers in a jungle, approx 75cm x 55cm