10711
Willingham
Willingham
2017-04-01
47

WILLINGHAM

United Kingdom, Willingham, 2017-04-01

Katalog- und Auktionsergebnisse

"April Auction"

Anonym ausschließen
Schließen Sie Lose aus, die keinen Zuschlag haben
Gesamtsummen 47, Seiten 1 bis 10, aktuelle Seite 1
Shepherds with Christ and the Virgin Mary
ANONYMOUS,Shepherds with Christ and the Virgin Mary,Willingham GB 2017-04-01
Postennummer 423
Gemaltes Glas
Schätzungen
GBP 100 - GBP 200 (EUR 117 - EUR 234)
Auszeichnung
GBP 80 (EUR 94)
64.00 X 76.00 cm
A Religious painted glass panel depicting the Shepherds with Christ and the Virgin Mary in an ebonised frame, frame size 64cm x 76cm - no obvious damage to glass
1886-1940
landscape with estuary in background
HAERD H Parcy 1886-1940,landscape with estuary in background,Willingham GB 2017-04-01
Postennummer 641
Aquarell
Schätzungen
Auszeichnung
H Parcy Haerd 1886-1940 watercolour landscape with estuary in background - (...)
1874 - 1955
Figures in a Doorway
GLASGOW Edwin 1874-1955,Figures in a Doorway,Willingham GB 2017-04-01
Postennummer 642
Aquarell
Schätzungen
E Glasgow 1874 - 1955 - Watercolour - Figures in a Doorway, Horse and Cart to (...)
Harvest Time
DUTCH SCHOOL,Harvest Time,Willingham GB 2017-04-01
Postennummer 643
Ol, Leinwand
Schätzungen
Auszeichnung
A Dutch School oil on canvas Harvest Time - 50.5cm x 35.5cm
Landscape of Methwold Norfolk
ROHDA JOHN 1946,Landscape of Methwold Norfolk,Willingham GB 2017-04-01
Postennummer 644
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Ol, Holztafel
Schätzungen
Auszeichnung
An oil on board signed J Rohda - Landscape of Methwold Norfolk - 95cm x 55cm