Technik | | Druck |
| | Ludwig Passini - Curiosity - print - 48cm x (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | GBP 20 - GBP 40 (EUR 23 - EUR 46) |
| | A hand coloured copper plate etching of a Continental Town scene, signed in pencil to margin - 34cm x (...) |
Portrait of a clown seated |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | GBP 30 - GBP 60 (EUR 35 - EUR 69) |
| | A watercolour portrait of a clown seated - signed bottom right - 53cm x (...) |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | Jeanne Champillou 1897-1978 French - Brewers Wagon - etching - 9 inches x 12 (...) |
Figures amongst forest landscapem |
Technik | | Mischtechnik, Holztafel |
| | A Nepalese mixed media painting on board - Figures amongst forest landscape - (...) |