10711
Willingham
Willingham
2016-02-27
41

WILLINGHAM

United Kingdom, Willingham, 2016-02-27

Katalog- und Auktionsergebnisse

"Good Quality Modern And Antique Furniture, Collectables, Paintings"

Anonym ausschließen
Schließen Sie Lose aus, die keinen Zuschlag haben
Gesamtsummen 41, Seiten 1 bis 9, aktuelle Seite 1
1871 - 1951
Alert Alsation
GOFFEY HARRY 1871-1951,Alert Alsation,Willingham GB 2016-02-27
Postennummer 773
Radierung, Kaltnadelradierung
Schätzungen
H. Goffey drypoint etching - Alert Alsation - framed, mounted and glazed - (...)
1883 - 1938
Angling on the River, North Wales
BOX Alfred Ashdown 1883-1938,Angling on the River, North Wales,Willingham GB 2016-02-27
Postennummer 774
Aquarell
Schätzungen
Alfred Ashdown Box (Exh. 1883-1938) Angling on the River, North Wales - (...)
1931 - 2016
Recumbent nude
STEFANELLI Romano 1931-2016,Recumbent nude,Willingham GB 2016-02-27
Postennummer 779
Druck
Schätzungen
Auszeichnung
A Limited Edition print no 767 of 950 by Romano Stefanelli entitled Mid Summer (...)
1890 - 1930
Rosneath Dictator
NELSON E. M. 1890-1930,Rosneath Dictator,Willingham GB 2016-02-27
Postennummer 753
Ol, Leinwand
Schätzungen
Auszeichnung
E.M. Nelson - Rosneath Dictator - Oil on canvas in gilt frame - 19cm x 23cm (...)
1921 - 2017
Head portrait of a woman
EGON Nicholas 1921-2017,Head portrait of a woman,1948,Willingham GB 2016-02-27
Postennummer 772
Bleistift
Schätzungen
Datum des Werks
N.R. Egon (Czech B. 1921) pencil sketch - head portrait of a woman, framed, (...)