Technik | | Nicht erklärt |
| | Two Archibald Thorburn sketches of Birds - one dated June 1910 unsigned - 12 (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Two Peter Hayman watercolours - Birds in flight - both signed Condition (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | J C Harrison watercolour - Ducks and Drake on water - 19 cm x 30 cm Condition (...) |
| | A 20th century oil on canvas - R Donaldson - La Loge after Renoir - 30" x 24" (...) |
Technik | | Mezzotinto-Verfahren, Schabkunst |
| | John Young - 1755 - 1825 after W. Beachey - The Gypsy Fortune Teller - hand (...) |