Zuschreibung | | Nachfolger |
Technik | | Silberabzug |
| | VICTORIA BLEWER (AMERICAN 20 TH CENTURY), SILVER PRINT, "A SUMMER'S (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Nachfolger |
Technik | | Druck |
| | AFTER JOHN CHARLES MAGGS (ENGLAND 1819-1896), LOT (2) HAND EMBELLISHED PRINTS, (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Gouache |
| | AUSTRIAN SCHOOL (20 TH CENTURY), WATERCOLOR AND GOUACHE, VILLAGE SCENE, (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Anonymous (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Pastell |
| | CONTINENTAL SCHOOL (20 TH CENTURY) PASTEL, LANDSCAPE WITH CASTLE, SIGNED (...) |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | ISRAELI SCHOOL (20 TH CENTURY), LITHOGRAPH, "PALLI", SIGNED A/P. OVERALL (...) |