10710
William J. Jenack
Chester-NY
United States
2018-01-18
38

WILLIAM J. JENACK

United States, Chester-NY, 2018-01-18

Katalog der Auktionslose

"Town & Country Auction"

Anonym ausschließen
Gesamtsummen 38, Seiten 1 bis 8, aktuelle Seite 1
A SUMMER'S AFTERNOON
BLEWER VICTORIA,A SUMMER'S AFTERNOON,William J. Jenack US 2018-01-18
Postennummer 154
Nachfolger
Silberabzug
Schätzungen
VICTORIA BLEWER (AMERICAN 20 TH CENTURY), SILVER PRINT, "A SUMMER'S (...)
1819 - 1896
COACHING DAYS
MAGGS John Charles 1819-1896,COACHING DAYS,William J. Jenack US 2018-01-18
Postennummer 170
Nachfolger
Druck
Schätzungen
AFTER JOHN CHARLES MAGGS (ENGLAND 1819-1896), LOT (2) HAND EMBELLISHED PRINTS, (...)
VILLAGE SCENE
AUSTRIAN SCHOOL,VILLAGE SCENE,William J. Jenack US 2018-01-18
Postennummer 189
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Aquarell, Gouache
Schätzungen
AUSTRIAN SCHOOL (20 TH CENTURY), WATERCOLOR AND GOUACHE, VILLAGE SCENE, (...)
LANDSCAPE WITH CASTLE
CONTINENTAL SCHOOL,LANDSCAPE WITH CASTLE,William J. Jenack US 2018-01-18
Postennummer 221
Anonymous (Signiertes Werk)
Pastell
Schätzungen
CONTINENTAL SCHOOL (20 TH CENTURY) PASTEL, LANDSCAPE WITH CASTLE, SIGNED (...)
ISRAEL SCHOOL,PALLI,William J. Jenack US 2018-01-18
Postennummer 233
Anonymous (Signiertes Werk)
Lithographie
Schätzungen
ISRAELI SCHOOL (20 TH CENTURY), LITHOGRAPH, "PALLI", SIGNED A/P. OVERALL (...)