10710
William J. Jenack
Chester-NY
United States
2017-09-07
54

WILLIAM J. JENACK

United States, Chester-NY, 2017-09-07

Katalog der Auktionslose

"Town & Country Auction"

Anonym ausschließen
Gesamtsummen 54, Seiten 1 bis 11, aktuelle Seite 1
CHINESE SCHOOL,JUNK,William J. Jenack US 2017-09-07
Postennummer 60
Schüler
Aquarell, Gouache
Schätzungen
CHINESE WATERCOLOR AND GOUACHE, JUNK, UNSIGNED, 19/20 TH CENTURY
RIN-TIN-TIN
ANONYMOUS,RIN-TIN-TIN,William J. Jenack US 2017-09-07
Postennummer 231
Anonymous
Marmor
Schätzungen
USD 30 - USD 50 (EUR 25 - EUR 42)
20.96 X 0 cm
VINTAGE CAST BRASS RIN-TIN-TIN SILHOUETTE ON MARBLE BASE. HEIGHT 8 1/4"
CHINESE MUSICIANS
AMERICAN SCHOOL,CHINESE MUSICIANS,William J. Jenack US 2017-09-07
Postennummer 11
Schüler (Signiertes Werk)
Ol, Leinwand
Schätzungen
AMERICAN SCHOOL (20 TH CENTURY), OIL ON CANVAS, CHINESE MUSICIANS, SIGNED (...)
FERRY BOAT "ORANGE" LEAVING SLIP
AMERICAN SCHOOL,FERRY BOAT "ORANGE" LEAVING SLIP,William J. Jenack US 2017-09-07
Postennummer 16
Schüler (Signiertes Werk)
Ol, Leinwand
Schätzungen
AMERICAN SCHOOL (20 TH CENTURY), OIL ON CANVAS, FERRY BOAT "ORANGE" LEAVING (...)
VINTAGE CHAIN STITCH PANEL
ANONYMOUS,VINTAGE CHAIN STITCH PANEL,William J. Jenack US 2017-09-07
Postennummer 22
Anonymous (Signiertes Werk)
Holztafel
Schätzungen
USD 50 - USD 80 (EUR 42 - EUR 67)
71.12 X 49.53 cm
VINTAGE CHAIN STITCH PANEL, SIGNED. 28 X 19 1/2"; FRAMED AND GLAZED-34 X 25"