Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Holzskulptur |
| | Description: AUSTIN PRODUCTS/GEORGE GROSZ COMPOSITION SCULPTURE, SIGNED. (...) |
Technik | | Mischtechnik, Bildhauerarbeit, Plastik |
| | USD 80 - USD 120 (EUR 70 - EUR 105) |
| | DESIGNER MODERN CHROME STEEL AND BRASS WALL SCULPTURE, SIGNED 1978. HEIGHT 22"; WIDTH (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Gouache |
| | Description: MAXIM BIGZESTER (AMERICAN 1910-1978), WATERCOLOR AND GOUACHE, (...) |
NORTHERN CALIFORNIA COAST VIEW |
Technik | | Foto |
| | USD 100 - USD 200 (EUR 88 - EUR 175) |
| | Description: PHOTOGRAPH, NORTHERN CALIFORNIA COAST VIEW, SIGNED NINO. 11 1/2 X 17"; FRAMED AND GLAZED-17 3/4 X 23 (...) |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | Description: AMERICAN SCHOOL, EMBOSSED LITHOGRAPH, "BURNING BUSH", SIGNED (...) |