Figure of a Seated Buddha |
Zuschreibung | | Anonymous |
Technik | | Porzellan |
| | USD 200 - USD 400 (EUR 178 - EUR 357) |
| | Lot Details Lot 277 Italian Glazed Pottery Figure of a Seated Buddha Height 14 1/2 inches. C |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarellù |
| | Lot Details Lot 7 Marcelo Bonevardi Argentine, 1929-1994 The Mechanics of (...) |
Technik | | Gravieren |
| | Lot Details Lot 88 Moses Harris (1731-1785) [PLANT AND INSECT STUDIES] Five (...) |
Technik | | Tinte, Papier |
| | Lot Details Lot 1 Rodolfo Abularach Guatemalan, b. 1933 Untitled, 1966 Signed (...) |
THE WANDERING MUSICIANS (HOLLSTEIN, GODEFROY 39) |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | Lot Details Lot 87 Adriaen Jansz van Ostade (1610-1685) THE WANDERING (...) |